Mittwoch, 20. Februar 2019
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
2L - Frauen - 2D
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. STV St. Gallen 1 15 15 13 2 0 0 0
45 : 4
11.25
1191 : 782
1.52 43
2. VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 14 12 10 2 2 1 1
38 : 15
2.53
1212 : 1073
1.13 35
3. LINDAREN Volley Amriswil 14 11 9 2 3 0 3
39 : 15
2.60
1230 : 1036
1.19 34
4. Volley Uzwil 1 15 8 6 2 7 5 2
30 : 26
1.15
1212 : 1158
1.05 24
5. Appenzeller Bären 1 15 8 5 3 7 6 1
28 : 29
0.97
1196 : 1210
0.99 22
6. VBC Aadorf 3 15 8 5 3 7 7 0
26 : 28
0.93
1124 : 1177
0.96 21
7. Volley Goldach 1 14 4 4 0 10 8 2
18 : 32
0.56
1048 : 1139
0.92 14
8. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 15 4 3 1 11 8 3
21 : 36
0.58
1194 : 1320
0.90 14
9. STV Wil 1 15 3 3 0 12 11 1
13 : 39
0.33
1027 : 1252
0.82 10
10. VBC Frauenfeld 1 16 1 1 0 15 13 2
11 : 45
0.24
1054 : 1341
0.79 5
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
16.02.19 18:00 155964 15 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil Volley Uzwil 1 2:3 (25:17,27:25,10:25,20:25,12:15)
16.02.19 18:00 155966 15 Volley Goldach 1 VBC Aadorf 3 3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:11)
16.02.19 13:00 155967 15 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 STV St. Gallen 1 0:3 (21:25,21:25,22:25)
15.02.19 20:00 155965 15 VBC Frauenfeld 1 STV Wil 1 1:3 (21:25,14:25,25:22,23:25)
14.02.19 20:00 155968 15 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Appenzeller Bären 1 2:3 (25:18,21:25,25:13,14:25,9:15)
12.02.19 20:00 155915 5 VBC Frauenfeld 1 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 0:3 (19:25,8:25,14:25)
10.02.19 14:00 155962 14 Appenzeller Bären 1 Volley Uzwil 1 3:1 (14:25,25:17,25:21,25:16)
09.02.19 18:00 155959 14 VBC Aadorf 3 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 3:2 (25:20,21:25,24:26,25:20,16:14)
09.02.19 18:00 155961 14 STV Wil 1 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil 0:3 (19:25,23:25,16:25)
09.02.19 14:00 155963 14 STV St. Gallen 1 Volley Goldach 1 3:0 (25:8,25:18,25:15)
03.02.19 18:00 155955 13 VBC Frauenfeld 1 VBC Aadorf 3 0:3 (23:25,19:25,20:25)
03.02.19 16:00 155954 13 Volley Uzwil 1 STV Wil 1 3:0 (33:31,25:14,25:15)
02.02.19 14:00 155958 13 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 STV St. Gallen 1 0:3 (11:25,26:28,12:25)
26.01.19 18:00 155952 12 VBC Frauenfeld 1 STV St. Gallen 1 0:3 (12:25,16:25,15:25)
26.01.19 14:00 155951 12 STV Wil 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 0:3 (15:25,20:25,23:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
21.02.19 20:45 155969 16 Volley Uzwil 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Neuhof
1.SR: Wirth Manuel
2.SR: Lukic Milica
22.02.19 20:45 155957 13 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Auricht Sandra
2.SR: Hagmann Daniel
23.02.19 15:00 155973 16 VBC Aadorf 3 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Turnhalle Guntershausen
1.SR: Guggenbühl Jürg
2.SR: Puga Manuel
23.02.19 16:00 155972 16 STV St. Gallen 1 Appenzeller Bären 1 Alte Kreuzbleiche (grössere)
1.SR: Hollenstein David
2.SR: Scherrer Bernhard
24.02.19 14:00 155970 16 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil VBC Frauenfeld 1 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Kayisoglu Zeynep
2.SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
24.02.19 16:00 155971 16 STV Wil 1 Volley Goldach 1 Mattschulhaus
1.SR: Kiefer Nathanael
2.SR: Zeglen Kai
25.02.19 20:15 155956 13 Volley Goldach 1 Appenzeller Bären 1 Bachfeld
1.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
2.SR: Kola Valentina
02.03.19 12:00 155978 17 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
1.SR: Guggenbühl Jürg
2.SR: Eichenberger Stephanie
02.03.19 16:00 155977 17 STV St. Gallen 1 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil Alte Kreuzbleiche (grössere)
1.SR: Weber Andri
2.SR: Eichenberger Stephanie
02.03.19 18:00 155974 17 Volley Goldach 1 Volley Uzwil 1 Bachfeld
1.SR: Schlappritzi Roger
2.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
02.03.19 18:00 155976 17 STV Wil 1 VBC Aadorf 3 Turnhalle Klosterweg
1.SR: Hess Benjamin
2.SR: Hagmann Daniel
07.03.19 20:15 155982 18 VBC Aadorf 3 Appenzeller Bären 1 Sporthalle Löhracker
1.SR: Wirth Manuel
2.SR: Häderli Pascal