Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
3L - Männer - 3HB
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. Volley Goldach 7 7 6 1 0 0 0
21 : 3
7.00
572 : 441
1.30 20
2. VBC Wittenbach 7 6 4 2 1 0 1
20 : 9
2.22
645 : 556
1.16 17
3. Volley Amriswil 4 7 4 4 0 3 2 1
15 : 11
1.36
560 : 523
1.07 13
4. Volley Bütschwil 1 7 4 4 0 3 3 0
13 : 11
1.18
549 : 466
1.18 12
5. VBC Arbon 7 3 1 2 4 3 1
11 : 16
0.69
515 : 581
0.89 8
6. Rheno Volleyball 1 7 2 2 0 5 4 1
11 : 15
0.73
533 : 585
0.91 7
7. Audax SSC 2 7 2 1 1 5 5 0
7 : 17
0.41
459 : 558
0.82 5
8. STV St. Gallen 3 7 0 0 0 7 5 2
5 : 21
0.24
483 : 606
0.80 2
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
08.12.18 15:00 156558 7 Audax SSC 2 VBC Arbon 0:3 (21:25,18:25,18:25)
08.12.18 14:00 156559 7 STV St. Gallen 3 VBC Wittenbach 0:3 (15:25,15:25,17:25)
08.12.18 14:00 156561 7 Rheno Volleyball 1 Volley Bütschwil 1 3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:19)
05.12.18 20:45 156560 7 Volley Amriswil 4 Volley Goldach 0:3 (10:25,18:25,18:25)
04.12.18 20:45 156543 3 Volley Bütschwil 1 VBC Wittenbach 1:3 (25:15,16:25,23:25,21:25)
01.12.18 16:00 156554 6 Volley Goldach STV St. Gallen 3 3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:18)
01.12.18 14:00 156555 6 Volley Bütschwil 1 Volley Amriswil 4 3:1 (25:14,25:18,21:25,25:11)
27.11.18 20:30 156556 6 VBC Arbon Rheno Volleyball 1 3:2 (17:25,17:25,25:18,25:15,15:8)
26.11.18 20:30 156542 3 Volley Goldach VBC Arbon 3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:15)
24.11.18 16:00 156557 6 VBC Wittenbach Audax SSC 2 3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:19)
17.11.18 16:00 156550 5 Audax SSC 2 Volley Bütschwil 1 0:3 (17:25,19:25,9:25)
17.11.18 14:00 156551 5 STV St. Gallen 3 VBC Arbon 2:3 (26:24,19:25,25:16,21:25,14:16)
17.11.18 14:00 156553 5 Rheno Volleyball 1 Volley Goldach 1:3 (25:23,19:25,23:25,13:25)
12.11.18 20:45 156552 5 Volley Amriswil 4 VBC Wittenbach 2:3 (20:25,22:25,25:14,27:25,11:15)
10.11.18 14:00 156549 4 VBC Wittenbach Rheno Volleyball 1 3:1 (25:16,25:17,21:25,25:17)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
11.12.18 20:45 156565 8 Audax SSC 2 STV St. Gallen 3 Hemmerswil
1.SR: Yürükalan Filiz
2.SR: Heimlicher Jonathan
16.12.18 14:00 156563 8 VBC Wittenbach VBC Arbon OZ Grünau
1.SR: Puga Manuel
2.SR: Risse Robert
17.12.18 20:45 156564 8 Volley Amriswil 4 Rheno Volleyball 1 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Signer Luca
2.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
22.12.18 16:00 156562 8 Volley Bütschwil 1 Volley Goldach Mehrzweckhalle Dietfurt
1.SR: Häderli Dominik
2.SR: Guggenbühl Jürg