Mittwoch, 16. Januar 2019
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
4L - Frauen - 4DC
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. Volley Amriswil 2 10 10 9 1 0 0 0
30 : 7
4.29
889 : 714
1.25 29
2. VBC Arbon 2 8 6 5 1 2 1 1
21 : 11
1.91
728 : 620
1.17 18
3. Volley Goldach 3 10 6 4 2 4 4 0
20 : 20
1.00
830 : 855
0.97 16
4. VBC Wittenbach 2 10 5 4 1 5 3 2
21 : 19
1.11
825 : 839
0.98 16
5. VBC Arbon 1 9 4 4 0 5 3 2
18 : 16
1.13
759 : 704
1.08 14
6. Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 10 4 3 1 6 5 1
16 : 20
0.80
740 : 759
0.98 12
7. Volley Waldkirch 9 2 1 1 7 7 0
8 : 23
0.35
594 : 729
0.81 5
8. Rheno Volleyball 2 10 1 1 0 9 8 1
9 : 27
0.33
699 : 844
0.83 4
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
15.01.19 20:30 162151 5 Rheno Volleyball 2 Volley Goldach 3 3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:18)
13.01.19 14:00 162149 5 VBC Wittenbach 2 VBC Arbon 1 3:2 (25:16,25:21,21:25,21:25,15:10)
12.01.19 16:00 162148 4 Volley Goldach 3 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 3:1 (25:22,25:19,20:25,25:16)
06.01.19 14:00 162171 10 VBC Wittenbach 2 Rheno Volleyball 2 3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:20,25:18)
17.12.18 20:30 162137 2 VBC Arbon 1 VBC Arbon 2 1:3 (25:22,21:25,16:25,22:25)
17.12.18 20:30 162172 10 Volley Waldkirch Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 0:3 (22:25,17:25,18:25)
16.12.18 18:00 162173 11 VBC Wittenbach 2 Volley Amriswil 2 2:3 (14:25,15:25,26:24,25:19,8:15)
15.12.18 12:00 162152 5 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 Volley Amriswil 2 0:3 (18:25,12:25,20:25)
10.12.18 20:30 162142 3 VBC Arbon 1 Volley Goldach 3 3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:15)
10.12.18 20:00 162181 13 Volley Waldkirch Volley Amriswil 2 0:3 (21:25,17:25,15:25)
08.12.18 16:00 162184 13 VBC Wittenbach 2 Volley Goldach 3 1:3 (19:25,16:25,25:15,21:25)
08.12.18 14:00 162175 11 Rheno Volleyball 2 VBC Arbon 2 1:3 (18:25,25:19,22:25,13:25)
04.12.18 20:30 162143 3 Rheno Volleyball 2 VBC Wittenbach 2 1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:16,17:25)
01.12.18 18:00 162188 14 VBC Arbon 1 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 3:0 (25:23,25:9,25:20)
01.12.18 16:00 162134 1 VBC Arbon 2 Volley Goldach 3 3:1 (25:22,25:10,23:25,25:19)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
19.01.19 14:00 162183 13 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 VBC Arbon 2 Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Kissling Milena
19.01.19 16:00 162156 6 Volley Goldach 3 VBC Wittenbach 2 Bachfeld
1.SR: Hasi Blerina
19.01.19 18:00 162133 1 Volley Amriswil 2 VBC Arbon 1 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Eigenmann Sarina
23.01.19 20:30 162165 9 VBC Arbon 2 VBC Arbon 1 Bergli
1.SR: Wagner Ralph