Samstag, 16. Februar 2019
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
4L - Männer - 4HB
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. Volley Amriswil 5 11 10 6 4 1 1 0
31 : 14
2.21
1015 : 838
1.21 26
2. VBC Heiden 10 7 5 2 3 1 2
25 : 14
1.79
866 : 769
1.13 21
3. Rheno Volleyball 2 10 7 5 2 3 2 1
25 : 14
1.79
848 : 733
1.16 20
4. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 11 5 5 0 6 1 5
26 : 18
1.44
997 : 872
1.14 20
5. Volley Speicher 10 6 4 2 4 3 1
21 : 17
1.24
825 : 745
1.11 17
6. Audax SSC 3 11 2 1 1 9 8 1
9 : 30
0.30
712 : 925
0.77 6
7. Volley Bütschwil 4 11 0 0 0 11 10 1
3 : 33
0.09
496 : 877
0.57 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
15.02.19 20:45 162407 8 VBC Heiden VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 3:1 (25:20,25:22,24:26,30:28)
15.02.19 20:45 162419 12 Audax SSC 3 Volley Speicher 0:3 (16:25,20:25,15:25)
12.02.19 20:30 162422 13 Rheno Volleyball 2 Audax SSC 3 3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:13)
10.02.19 13:00 162420 12 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 Volley Amriswil 5 2:3 (18:25,25:23,25:13,19:25,16:18)
09.02.19 18:00 162408 8 Volley Bütschwil 4 Audax SSC 3 2:3 (25:22,25:15,19:25,22:25,16:18)
02.02.19 00:00 162397 5 Rheno Volleyball 2 Volley Bütschwil 4 3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
25.01.19 20:45 162423 13 VBC Heiden Volley Bütschwil 4 3:0 (25:3,25:12,25:6)
22.01.19 20:30 162391 3 Volley Speicher VBC Heiden 0:3 (17:25,23:25,24:26)
20.01.19 13:00 162409 9 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 Volley Bütschwil 4 3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:12)
15.01.19 20:30 162411 9 Volley Speicher Rheno Volleyball 2 3:1 (10:25,25:9,25:0,25:0)
13.01.19 14:00 162413 10 Volley Bütschwil 4 Volley Amriswil 5 0:3 (3:25,0:25,0:25)
13.01.19 13:00 162393 3 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 Audax SSC 3 3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:13)
12.01.19 14:00 162406 8 Rheno Volleyball 2 Volley Amriswil 5 3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:19,25:21)
07.01.19 20:45 162415 11 Volley Amriswil 5 Audax SSC 3 3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:14,25:20)
21.12.18 20:45 162403 7 VBC Heiden Audax SSC 3 3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:15)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
19.02.19 20:45 162395 4 Volley Bütschwil 4 Volley Speicher Breite
1.SR: Koch Sandra
23.02.19 13:00 162424 14 Audax SSC 3 VBC Heiden Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Recke Mateo
23.02.19 16:00 162404 7 Rheno Volleyball 2 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 Blattacker
1.SR: Mallschützke Swen
26.02.19 20:30 162417 11 Rheno Volleyball 2 VBC Heiden Blattacker
1.SR: Mallschützke Swen
01.03.19 20:30 162405 7 Volley Speicher Volley Amriswil 5 Zentralschulhaus
1.SR: Balmer Fabian