Donnerstag, 21. November 2019
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
2L - Frauen - 2D
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. VBC Aadorf 3 6 6 5 1 0 0 0
18 : 5
3.60
552 : 489
1.13 17
2. Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 5 4 4 0 1 1 0
13 : 6
2.17
438 : 396
1.11 12
3. Volley Goldach 1 6 4 2 2 2 0 2
16 : 12
1.33
619 : 578
1.07 12
4. Appenzeller Bären 1 5 3 2 1 2 1 1
11 : 9
1.22
432 : 414
1.04 9
5. Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg 3 5 2 2 0 3 2 1
10 : 9
1.11
425 : 416
1.02 7
6. LINDAREN Volley Amriswil 1 4 2 2 0 2 2 0
8 : 7
1.14
337 : 317
1.06 6
7. Volley Uzwil 1 5 2 1 1 3 2 1
9 : 11
0.82
441 : 453
0.97 6
8. VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 4 1 0 1 3 2 1
7 : 11
0.64
369 : 393
0.94 3
9. VC Vivax Winterthur 1 5 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 : 14
0.29
350 : 415
0.84 2
10. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 5 0 0 0 5 4 1
3 : 15
0.20
352 : 444
0.79 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
19.11.19 20:15 180543 6 VBC Aadorf 3 Volley Goldach 1 3:2 (15:25,25:21,26:24,23:25,15:10)
16.11.19 18:00 180539 5 Volley Uzwil 1 Appenzeller Bären 1 2:3 (21:25,25:22,22:25,25:21,13:15)
16.11.19 16:00 180537 5 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 3:1 (16:25,25:22,25:19,25:23)
16.11.19 14:00 180540 5 Volley Goldach 1 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... 3:2 (25:17,25:20,22:25,21:25,16:14)
16.11.19 13:30 180538 5 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... VC Vivax Winterthur 1 3:1 (25:11,25:18,23:25,25:16)
14.11.19 20:00 180536 5 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 VBC Aadorf 3 0:3 (32:34,16:25,21:25)
10.11.19 16:00 180535 4 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 3:0 (26:24,25:19,26:24)
10.11.19 15:00 180533 4 Appenzeller Bären 1 Volley Goldach 1 2:3 (19:25,26:24,19:25,25:23,10:15)
10.11.19 12:00 180532 4 VBC Aadorf 3 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:20,25:17)
09.11.19 15:00 180531 4 VC Vivax Winterthur 1 Volley Uzwil 1 0:3 (24:26,24:26,18:25)
02.11.19 18:00 180527 3 Volley Goldach 1 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 2:3 (25:17,16:25,27:25,24:26,9:15)
02.11.19 18:00 180529 3 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 1:3 (25:27,18:25,25:14,15:25)
02.11.19 16:00 180528 3 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 VC Vivax Winterthur 1 2:3 (25:23,9:25,26:24,18:25,11:15)
01.11.19 20:45 180530 3 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... Appenzeller Bären 1 3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:17)
31.10.19 20:45 180526 3 Volley Uzwil 1 VBC Aadorf 3 0:3 (19:25,18:25,26:28)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
21.11.19 20:45 180541 6 Volley Uzwil 1 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... Neuhof
1.SR: Sieber Raphael
2.SR: Wild Samuel
22.11.19 20:30 180544 6 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Gill
1.SR: Weber Andri
2.SR: Bochsler Marc
23.11.19 14:30 180545 6 Appenzeller Bären 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Sporthalle Gringel
1.SR: Glatz Mario
2.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
24.11.19 15:30 180542 6 VC Vivax Winterthur 1 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Sportanlage Rennweg
1.SR: Hallauer Rafael
2.SR: Signer Luca
26.11.19 20:30 180549 7 Appenzeller Bären 1 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... Sporthalle Wühre
1.SR: Kälin Melanie
2.SR: Bochsler Marc
26.11.19 20:30 180534 4 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... Neue Kantihalle
1.SR: Hallauer Rafael
2.SR: Aro Marina
28.11.19 20:15 180546 7 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Volley Uzwil 1 Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
1.SR: Eichenberger Stephanie
2.SR: Heimlicher Jonathan
30.11.19 13:30 180550 7 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 VBC Aadorf 3 BBC-Arena
1.SR: Schäppi Luis Alberto
2.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
30.11.19 16:00 180547 7 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Eigenmann Sina
2.SR: Schärer Lara
30.11.19 18:00 180548 7 Volley Goldach 1 VC Vivax Winterthur 1 Bachfeld
1.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
2.SR: Simon Thomas
03.12.19 20:30 180552 8 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Appenzeller Bären 1 Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Hallauer Rafael
2.SR: Wild Samuel