Mittwoch, 29. Januar 2020
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
2L - Frauen - 2D
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. VBC Aadorf 3 12 11 9 2 1 1 0
34 : 12
2.83
1085 : 951
1.14 31
2. Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 12 10 10 0 2 2 0
32 : 11
2.91
1001 : 882
1.13 30
3. Volley Goldach 1 12 8 5 3 4 1 3
31 : 21
1.48
1163 : 1022
1.14 24
4. Appenzeller Bären 1 12 8 6 2 4 3 1
27 : 18
1.50
1008 : 963
1.05 23
5. Volley Uzwil 1 12 6 4 2 6 4 2
23 : 23
1.00
1015 : 985
1.03 18
6. VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 12 5 4 1 7 3 4
25 : 26
0.96
1103 : 1098
1.00 18
7. Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg 3 12 5 5 0 7 5 2
22 : 24
0.92
996 : 1028
0.97 17
8. LINDAREN Volley Amriswil 1 12 5 3 2 7 7 0
20 : 27
0.74
1008 : 1045
0.96 13
9. VC Vivax Winterthur 1 11 1 0 1 10 10 0
6 : 32
0.19
713 : 904
0.79 2
10. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 11 0 0 0 11 10 1
7 : 33
0.21
762 : 976
0.78 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
25.01.20 16:00 180574 12 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... 3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:14)
25.01.20 12:00 180571 12 VBC Aadorf 3 Volley Uzwil 1 3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:18)
21.01.20 20:45 180575 12 Appenzeller Bären 1 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... 3:0 (26:24,33:31,25:11)
21.01.20 20:30 180572 12 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Volley Goldach 1 2:3 (12:25,18:25,25:20,28:26,10:15)
19.01.20 15:00 180567 11 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 1:3 (19:25,15:25,25:20,24:26)
18.01.20 18:00 180568 11 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... VBC Aadorf 3 3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:23,25:16)
18.01.20 17:00 180569 11 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... Volley Goldach 1 3:2 (25:20,16:25,25:22,9:25,15:13)
18.01.20 17:00 180570 11 Appenzeller Bären 1 VC Vivax Winterthur 1 3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:18)
18.01.20 14:00 180566 11 Volley Uzwil 1 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:18)
15.01.20 20:30 180564 10 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Appenzeller Bären 1 2:3 (25:23,24:26,27:25,23:25,13:15)
12.01.20 13:00 180562 10 Volley Goldach 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:12)
11.01.20 16:00 180561 10 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Volley Uzwil 1 3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:17)
11.01.20 15:30 180565 10 VC Vivax Winterthur 1 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... 1:3 (19:25,16:25,25:15,19:25)
21.12.19 18:00 180563 10 VBC Aadorf 3 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... 3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:20)
15.12.19 15:30 180560 9 VC Vivax Winterthur 1 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 0:3 (19:25,13:25,17:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
01.02.20 13:30 180583 14 VC Vivax Winterthur 1 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... Sportanlage Rennweg
1.SR: Gadelhak Farida
2.SR: Gäumann Markus
01.02.20 14:00 180580 13 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... Gymnasium Friedberg
1.SR: Puga Manuel
2.SR: Schlappritzi Roger
02.02.20 14:00 180577 13 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen VBC Aadorf 3 Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
2.SR: Placha Tereza
02.02.20 16:00 180576 13 Volley Uzwil 1 VC Vivax Winterthur 1 Neuhof
1.SR: Hollenstein David
2.SR: Schneider Livia
03.02.20 20:30 180578 13 Volley Goldach 1 Appenzeller Bären 1 Bachfeld
1.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
2.SR: Bischof Sandra
04.02.20 20:30 180585 14 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... Volley Goldach 1 Gill
1.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
2.SR: Hagmann Daniel
06.02.20 20:15 180581 14 VBC Aadorf 3 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Sporthalle Löhracker
1.SR: Reiser Ramona
2.SR: Weber Patrick
08.02.20 15:00 180584 14 Appenzeller Bären 1 Volley Uzwil 1 Sporthalle Wühre
1.SR: Kayisoglu Zeynep
2.SR: Kälin Melanie
11.02.20 20:30 180582 14 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Neue Kanti Halle
1.SR: Gadelhak Farida
2.SR: Koch Sandra