Donnerstag, 21. November 2019
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
2L - Männer - 2H
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. Volley Amriswil 3 5 5 3 2 0 0 0
15 : 6
2.50
476 : 438
1.09 13
2. Volley Goldach 6 3 1 2 3 1 2
14 : 13
1.08
579 : 572
1.01 9
3. Appenzeller Bären 1 3 3 1 2 0 0 0
9 : 5
1.80
311 : 271
1.15 7
4. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 5 2 2 0 3 2 1
10 : 11
0.91
478 : 474
1.01 7
5. VC Smash Winterthur 2 5 2 2 0 3 2 1
9 : 11
0.82
444 : 437
1.02 7
6. Audax SSC 1 4 2 1 1 2 2 0
7 : 8
0.88
328 : 343
0.96 5
7. Volley Bütschwil 1 5 1 1 0 4 2 2
9 : 13
0.69
453 : 504
0.90 5
8. VBC Schaffhausen 1 3 1 1 0 2 1 1
5 : 7
0.71
255 : 260
0.98 4
9. Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 4 1 1 0 3 3 0
5 : 9
0.56
302 : 327
0.92 3
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
18.11.19 20:30 180634 6 Volley Goldach Volley Amriswil 3 2:3 (26:28,21:25,25:19,25:15,10:15)
16.11.19 18:00 180630 5 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 Volley Goldach 0:3 (20:25,17:25,24:26)
13.11.19 20:00 180627 5 VC Smash Winterthur 2 Volley Amriswil 3 1:3 (19:25,25:19,18:25,26:28)
12.11.19 20:45 180626 5 Volley Bütschwil 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 1:3 (31:29,19:25,12:25,11:25)
10.11.19 18:00 180625 4 Volley Goldach Volley Bütschwil 1 3:2 (25:15,25:21,22:25,21:25,15:12)
10.11.19 17:00 180621 4 Appenzeller Bären 1 Audax SSC 1 3:1 (25:16,25:19,15:25,25:16)
10.11.19 15:00 180624 4 Volley Amriswil 3 VBC Schaffhausen 1 3:2 (19:25,25:22,25:15,20:25,15:12)
10.11.19 14:00 180622 4 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 VC Smash Winterthur 2 1:3 (25:22,17:25,14:25,22:25)
02.11.19 18:00 180616 3 Audax SSC 1 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 3:2 (30:28,24:26,28:26,18:25,15:12)
02.11.19 18:00 180617 3 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 Volley Amriswil 3 1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:21,19:25)
02.11.19 16:00 180619 3 Volley Goldach VC Smash Winterthur 2 3:2 (12:25,25:20,25:21,23:25,15:11)
29.10.19 20:45 180618 3 Volley Bütschwil 1 Appenzeller Bären 1 2:3 (25:21,18:25,21:25,26:24,9:15)
27.10.19 14:00 180613 2 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Volley Goldach 3:1 (20:25,25:20,28:26,25:21)
26.10.19 18:00 180614 2 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 VBC Schaffhausen 1 3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:19)
26.10.19 17:00 180611 2 Volley Amriswil 3 Audax SSC 1 3:0 (25:21,25:16,27:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.19 16:30 180632 6 Appenzeller Bären 1 VC Smash Winterthur 2 Sporthalle Gringel
1.SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
2.SR: Glatz Mario
23.11.19 18:00 180631 6 Audax SSC 1 VBC Schaffhausen 1 Freiestrasse
1.SR: Reiser Ramona
2.SR: Koch Sandra
24.11.19 14:00 180633 6 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
1.SR: Sailer Sebastian
2.SR: Gschwend Tabea
27.11.19 20:30 180638 7 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 Appenzeller Bären 1 Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Kissling Milena
2.SR: Wüthrich Matthias
30.11.19 12:00 180640 7 Volley Amriswil 3 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 Sporthalle Tellenfeld
1.SR: Guggenbühl Jürg
2.SR: Sieber Raphael
30.11.19 16:00 180636 7 Volley Bütschwil 1 Audax SSC 1 Breite
1.SR: Girschweiler Herbert
2.SR: Gadelhak Farida
30.11.19 16:00 180637 7 VC Smash Winterthur 2 VBC Schaffhausen 1 Zinzikon
1.SR: Kissling Milena
2.SR: Walt Deborah