Mittwoch, 20. November 2019
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
4L - Frauen - 4DB
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 5 3 3 0 2 1 1
12 : 7
1.71
413 : 407
1.01 10
2. VBC Herisau 3 3 3 0 0 0 0
9 : 3
3.00
282 : 220
1.28 9
3. Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg 5 4 3 3 0 1 1 0
9 : 5
1.80
328 : 287
1.14 9
4. Volley Uzwil 4 5 3 3 0 2 2 0
11 : 6
1.83
382 : 373
1.02 9
5. VBC Aadorf 4 3 3 2 1 0 0 0
9 : 2
4.50
252 : 186
1.35 8
6. Appenzeller Bären 2 4 1 1 0 3 3 0
5 : 10
0.50
321 : 332
0.97 3
7. VBC Frauenfeld 2 5 1 1 0 4 4 0
5 : 13
0.38
352 : 421
0.84 3
8. STV Wil 2 5 0 0 0 5 5 0
1 : 15
0.07
284 : 388
0.73 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
16.11.19 16:00 183087 8 STV Wil 2 Volley Uzwil 4 0:3 (19:25,22:25,25:27)
15.11.19 20:30 183106 13 VBC Herisau Appenzeller Bären 2 3:1 (25:20,25:10,25:27,25:23)
09.11.19 14:15 183098 11 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... Appenzeller Bären 2 3:1 (16:25,25:21,25:23,25:14)
05.11.19 20:00 183109 14 VBC Frauenfeld 2 Volley Uzwil 4 0:3 (18:25,17:25,21:25)
03.11.19 11:30 183066 3 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... STV Wil 2 3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:12)
27.10.19 15:00 183071 4 VBC Frauenfeld 2 VBC Herisau 1:3 (14:25,17:25,25:13,10:25)
27.10.19 14:00 183068 4 VBC Aadorf 4 STV Wil 2 3:0 (25:7,25:12,25:18)
26.10.19 15:00 183084 8 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 VBC Aadorf 4 2:3 (25:14,20:25,14:25,25:23,8:15)
24.10.19 20:30 183101 12 Appenzeller Bären 2 Volley Uzwil 4 3:1 (25:16,25:7,21:25,25:18)
20.10.19 14:00 183107 13 STV Wil 2 VBC Frauenfeld 2 1:3 (21:25,25:11,13:25,20:25)
09.10.19 20:30 183060 2 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 Appenzeller Bären 2 3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:23)
29.09.19 11:30 183102 12 VBC Frauenfeld 2 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... 1:3 (24:26,18:25,30:28,15:25)
27.09.19 20:30 183083 7 VBC Herisau VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:15,25:12)
26.09.19 20:00 183090 9 Volley Uzwil 4 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... 3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:21)
23.09.19 20:30 183089 9 VBC Aadorf 4 VBC Frauenfeld 2 3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:22)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.19 14:15 183105 13 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 Rietstein
23.11.19 16:00 183108 14 Appenzeller Bären 2 STV Wil 2 Sporthalle Gringel
1.SR: Graf Nicole
23.11.19 17:00 183076 6 VBC Aadorf 4 Volley Uzwil 4 Turnhalle Guntershausen
1.SR: Chromec Nina
23.11.19 19:45 183086 8 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... VBC Herisau Rietstein
1.SR: Gasser Nicole
30.11.19 12:00 183063 2 STV Wil 2 VBC Herisau Turnhalle Klosterweg
1.SR: Holenstein Yael
30.11.19 14:00 183065 3 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 VBC Frauenfeld 2 Doppelturnhalle Ebnet
1.SR: Signer Luca
30.11.19 18:00 183064 3 VBC Aadorf 4 Appenzeller Bären 2 Sporthalle Löhracker
1.SR: Schäppi Luis Alberto
01.12.19 11:30 183082 7 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... VBC Aadorf 4 Rietstein
1.SR: Vettiger Laura
05.12.19 20:45 183095 10 Volley Uzwil 4 VBC Herisau Sek Oberuzwil
1.SR: Baumann Michelle