Mittwoch, 27. Oktober 2021
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
2L - Frauen - 2D
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 : 0
3.00
75 : 51
1.47 3
2. LINDAREN Volley Amriswil 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 : 0
3.00
75 : 59
1.27 3
3. Appenzeller Bären 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  VBR Rickenbach 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  Volley Goldach 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
  Volley Uzwil 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 : 0
-
0 : 0
0.00 0
4. STV Wil 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
0 : 3
-
59 : 75
0.79 0
5. VBC Aadorf 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
0 : 3
-
51 : 75
0.68 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
24.10.21 15:00 214481 1 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... STV Wil 1 3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:21)
24.10.21 11:30 214483 1 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... VBC Aadorf 3 3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:13)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
30.10.21 14:00 214482 1 Appenzeller Bären 1 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Sporthalle Wühre
1.SR: Kobler Jonas Andrin
2.SR: Kälin Melanie
30.10.21 16:00 214487 2 Volley Goldach 1 LINDAREN Volley Amriswil ... Bachfeld
1.SR: Girschweiler Herbert
2.SR: Keller Yara
30.10.21 18:00 214479 1 Volley Uzwil 1 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Neuhof
1.SR: Sailer Sebastian
2.SR: Denzler Tilla
31.10.21 18:00 214480 1 VBR Rickenbach 1 Volley Goldach 1 Oberstufenschulhaus "Im Bungert"
1.SR: Mallschützke Swen
2.SR: Chromec Nina
02.11.21 20:15 214488 2 VBC Aadorf 3 Appenzeller Bären 1 Turnhalle Guntershausen
1.SR: Rossi Giulia
2.SR: Messerli Jan
06.11.21 14:30 214484 2 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Volley Uzwil 1 BBC-Arena
1.SR: Gäumann Markus
2.SR: Pizzulo Ilaria
06.11.21 16:00 214485 2 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen VBR Rickenbach 1 Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Kissling Milena
2.SR: Schärer Lara
06.11.21 18:00 214486 2 STV Wil 1 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenb... Turnhalle Klosterweg
1.SR: Dammasch Max
2.SR: Hagmann Daniel
10.11.21 20:30 214491 3 VBR Rickenbach 1 VBC Aadorf 3 Mehrzweckhalle Hofacker
1.SR: Plachá Tereza
2.SR: Schildknecht Rahel