Dienstag, 19. November 2019
Resultate & Tabellen
Resultate & Tabellen
U19 2. Stkl. - Frauen - U19D2
 
Rangliste
  Spiele S S+ S- N N+ N- Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte
1. VBC Aadorf 4 4 4 0 0 0 0
12 : 0
12.00
300 : 162
1.85 12
2. Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 1 5 4 4 0 1 1 0
12 : 4
3.00
364 : 302
1.21 12
3. Volley Bütschwil 5 4 3 1 1 1 0
13 : 5
2.60
411 : 323
1.27 11
4. Volley Flawil 5 2 2 0 3 2 1
8 : 9
0.89
305 : 354
0.86 7
5. STV Wil 6 2 2 0 4 3 1
8 : 12
0.67
371 : 387
0.96 7
6. Volley Goldach 5 2 1 1 3 3 0
6 : 11
0.55
358 : 368
0.97 5
7. VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 6 0 0 0 6 6 0
0 : 18
-
240 : 453
0.53 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
17.11.19 13:00 183490 1 Volley Flawil Volley Goldach 3:0 (27:25,25:19,25:10)
17.11.19 12:00 183489 1 Volley Bütschwil Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 1 1:3 (23:25,25:21,19:25,15:25)
17.11.19 11:00 183497 4 Volley Flawil VBC Aadorf 0:3 (19:25,20:25,17:25)
16.11.19 14:00 183507 7 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Volley Bütschwil 0:3 (9:25,18:25,16:25)
16.11.19 12:00 183492 2 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 1 VBC Aadorf 0:3 (16:25,10:25,15:25)
10.11.19 10:00 183488 1 VBC Aadorf VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 3:0 (25:17,25:8,25:3)
09.11.19 12:00 183498 4 Volley Goldach STV Wil 3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:21,23:25,15:7)
03.11.19 12:00 183503 6 Volley Bütschwil STV Wil 3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:15)
02.11.19 14:30 183504 6 Volley Flawil VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:16)
02.11.19 12:30 183508 7 STV Wil VBC Aadorf 0:3 (11:25,22:25,4:25)
27.10.19 10:00 183505 6 Volley Goldach Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 1 0:3 (24:26,22:25,22:25)
26.10.19 12:00 183499 4 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 1 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:6)
29.09.19 12:00 183494 3 STV Wil Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 1 0:3 (11:25,24:26,13:25)
22.09.19 14:00 183500 5 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 Volley Goldach 0:3 (14:25,19:25,11:25)
14.09.19 14:00 183491 2 Volley Goldach Volley Bütschwil 0:3 (16:25,22:25,12:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.19 15:00 183495 3 VBC Aadorf Volley Goldach Turnhalle Guntershausen
1.SR: Chromec Nina
24.11.19 10:00 183506 7 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 1 Volley Flawil Turnhalle Remisberg
1.SR: Kuhn Magaly
24.11.19 11:00 183502 5 VBC Aadorf Volley Bütschwil Turnhalle Guntershausen
1.SR: Schärer Lara